Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kenny Bee
Advertisement
Kenny Bee info
Born: 23 February, 1952
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Also Known As: Kenny Bee, Chun-to Chung, Chun To Chung, Jan To Chung, Zhen Tao Zhong
Spouse: Teresa Cheung (? – 1998) (divorced) 2 children
Known for: Da xiao jiang jun , Long xiong hu di , Jackie Chan's Project A2 , Tau man ji D , Shanghai Blue and more.
Where Kenny Bee born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kenny Bee was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kenny Bee was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kenny Bee filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kenny Bee acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Long xiong hu di - Singer $15M 1987
Tau man ji D - Yuuichi 'Gasman' Tachibana $12M 2005
Shanghai Blue - Drifter $3.5M 2010
Da xiao jiang jun - Actor 1984
Jackie Chan's Project A2 - Cop 1987
Zai na he pan qing cao qing - Da-Nian 1983
Ching wa wong ji - Chan Lap-bun 1984
Happiest Bigamist - Actor 1987
The Illegal Immigrant - Musical Score Arrangement 1985
Shang Hai zhi yen - Tung Kwok-Man 1984
Piao cuo can - Biu 1987
Biu choh chat yat ching - Lee Go 1983
Gui ma fei ren - Actor 1985
Meng de yi chang - Wan Hou-ran, Playback Singer 1981
Sha qi er ren zu - Roberto, Director 1986
Xian sheng gui xing - Actor 1984
Biao ge dao - Cousin Yung 1987
Wo yuan yi - Actor 1983
Yi wu liang qi - Hui An-Hua 1987
Six Is Company - Actor 1982
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tamsin Greig photo Tamsin Greig
February 23, 1967
London, Great Brita
Marie-Josée Croze photo Marie-Josée Croze
February 23, 1970
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Kristin Davis photo Kristin Davis
February 23, 1965
Boulder, Colorado, USA
Peter Fonda photo Peter Fonda
February 23, 1940
New York City, New York, USA
Kelly Macdonald photo Kelly Macdonald
February 23, 1976
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page