trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kerstin De Ahna
Advertisement
Kerstin De Ahna info
Born: 2 July, 1940
Also Known As: Kerstin De Ahna, Kerstin de Ahna
Known for: Die kleine Zauberflцte , Condemned to Sin , Our Island in the South Pacific , The Little Drummer Girl , Teenage Angst and more.
Where Kerstin De Ahna born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kerstin De Ahna was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kerstin De Ahna was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kerstin De Ahna filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kerstin De Ahna acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Little Drummer Girl - Helga 1984 $7.8M
Our Island in the South Pacific - Frau Tietze 1999
Die kleine Zauberflцte - Dritte Dame (voice) 1998
Teenage Angst - Frau Severin 2008
Condemned to Sin - Actress 1964
Drei Birken auf der Heide - Actress 1956
Der Mцrder - Actress 1979
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Saul Rubinek photo Saul Rubinek
July 2, 1948
Fцhrenwald, Wolfratshausen, Germany
Brien Perry photo Brien Perry
July 2, 1971
Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Ashley Tisdale photo Ashley Tisdale
July 2, 1985
West Deal, New Jersey, USA
Andrew Divoff photo Andrew Divoff
July 2, 1955
San Tome, Venezuela
Yancy Butler photo Yancy Butler
July 2, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
The Art of the Steal
The Art of the Steal
Released: 2014-06-20
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page