jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kevin Cannon
Advertisement
Kevin Cannon info
Born: 28 November, 1954
Birth Name: Kevin Thomas Cannon
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Known for: The Brave One , Meet Dave , Enchanted , You Don't Mess with the Zohan , Cop Out and more.
Watch movies with Kevin Cannon online
Where Kevin Cannon born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kevin Cannon was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kevin Cannon was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kevin Cannon filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kevin Cannon acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
You Don't Mess with the Zohan - Times Square Crazy Man (uncredited) $90M 2008 $38.5M $100M
Enchanted - BookShop Patron (uncredited) $85M 2007 $34.4M $128M
The Brave One - Relative (uncredited) $70M 2007 $13.5M $36.8M
Meet Dave - Excited New Yorker (uncredited) $60M 2008 $5.25M $11.8M
Cop Out - Precinct Most Wanted (uncredited) $37M 2010 $18.2M $44.9M
27 Dresses - New York Character (uncredited) $30M 2008 $27.4M $76.8M
Pride and Glory - Bar Thug (uncredited) $30M 2008 $6.26M $15.7M
Michael Clayton - Auction Worker (uncredited) $25M 2007 $720K $49M
Synecdoche, New York - The Messenger (uncredited) $21M 2008 $172K $3.08M
The Tempest - Queen's Councilor $20M 2010 $42.4K $259K
The Nanny Diaries - Parent (uncredited) $20M 2007 $7.48M $25.9M
New York, I Love You - Village Vagabond - Allen Hughes (uncredited) $14.7M 2009 $381K $1.59M
It's Kind of a Funny Story - Psychiatric Patient (uncredited) $8M 2010 $2.01M $6.35M
Brooklyn to Manhattan - Principal Moleman $6M 2010
The Wackness - Homeless Dealer (uncredited) $6M 2008 $138K $2.08M
The Wrestler - Strip Club Hood (uncredited) $6M 2008 $203K $26.2M
The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll - August Wests Bar Buddy $5M 2009
Chapter 27 - Precision Driver/Street Hood (uncredited) $4.5M 2007 $13.9K $55.7K
The Music Never Stopped - Drug Dealer $4M 2011
August - Hipster (uncredited) $3.4M 2008 $8.09K $11.8K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Johnny Simmons photo Johnny Simmons
November 28, 1986
Montgomery, Alabama, USA
Ed Harris photo Ed Harris
November 28, 1950
Tenafly, New Jersey, USA
Mary Elizabeth Winstead photo Mary Elizabeth Winstead
November 28, 1984
Rocky Mount, North Carolina, USA
Aimee Garcia photo Aimee Garcia
November 28, 1978
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Sunny Mabrey photo Sunny Mabrey
November 28, 1975
Gadsden, Alabama, USA
Latest Movies
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page