Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kevin McNulty
Advertisement
Kevin McNulty info
Born: 8 December, 1955
Birth Name: Kevin John McNulty
Height: 1.83 (6')
Also Known As: Kevin McNulty, Kevin Mcnulty, Kevin Clifford McNulty, Kevin McNaulty
Spouse: Susinn McFarlen (? – ?) 2 children
Known for: Watchmen , The Invisible , Snakes on a Plane , 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer , Fantastic Four and more.
Where Kevin McNulty born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kevin McNulty was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kevin McNulty was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kevin McNulty filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kevin McNulty acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer - Baxter Building Doorman $130M 2007 $58.1M $132M
Watchmen - News Anchor $130M 2009 $55.2M $108M
Fantastic Four - Jimmy O'Hoolihan $100M 2005 $56.1M $155M
Snakes on a Plane - Emmett Bradley $33M 2006 $15.2M $34M
The Invisible - Principal Whitcliff $30M 2007 $7.72M $20.6M
Timecop - Parker $27M 1994 $44.5M
Bird on a Wire - Brad $20M 1990 $71M
Code Name: The Cleaner - Doctor Soames $20M 2007 $4.24M $8.1M
John Tucker Must Die - Basketball Coach $18M 2006 $14.3M $41M
The Neverending Story III - Barney Bux, Bastian's Father $17M 1994
The Sixth Man - Actor $11M 1997 $4.13M $14.7M
Stealing Sinatra - James Mahoney (as Kevin Mcnulty) $10M 2003
Bingo - Network Boss $10M 1991 $8.67M
Nightwatching - Hendrick Uylenburgh $7.5M 2007
The Accused - Plea Bargain Lawyer $6M 1988 $32.1M
Pursued - John Blakely $5.5M 2004
Greenmail (video) - Albert Torsfeld $5.5M 2002
Mask of Death - Mickelson (as Kevin Mcnulty) $2.5M 1996
The Seamstress - Collier Gatier $1.5M 2009
Live Bait - John MacIntosh 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Dominic Monaghan photo Dominic Monaghan
December 8, 1976
Berlin, Germany
Nick Thune
December 8, 1979
Seattle, Washington, USA
Teri Hatcher photo Teri Hatcher
December 8, 1964
Palo Alto, California, USA
Ian Somerhalder photo Ian Somerhalder
December 8, 1978
Covington, Louisiana, USA
James MacArthur photo James MacArthur
December 8, 1937
Los Angeles, California, U
Latest Movies
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page