madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kevin Sheridan
Kevin Sheridan
Advertisement
Kevin Sheridan info
Born: 22 January, 1982
Birth Name: Kevin John Sheridan
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Leaving Barstow , The Rest of My Life , Baby Face Nelson and more.
Where Kevin Sheridan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kevin Sheridan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kevin Sheridan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kevin Sheridan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kevin Sheridan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Leaving Barstow - Andrew, Writer (writer), Producer $500K 2008
Baby Face Nelson - Young Paul 1995
The Rest of My Life - Kevin Potter 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Christopher Masterson photo Christopher Masterson
January 22, 1980
Long Island, New York, USA
Olivia d'Abo photo Olivia d'Abo
January 22, 1969
Paddington, London, England, UK
Beverley Mitchell photo Beverley Mitchell
January 22, 1981
Arcadia, California, USA
Linda Blair photo Linda Blair
January 22, 1959
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Diane Lane photo Diane Lane
January 22, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page