jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kevin West
Kevin West
Kevin West info
Born: 4 March, 1965
Birth Name: Kevin Thomas West
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Known for: Indecent Proposal , Super Mario Bros. , Gone in Sixty Seconds , Heaven's Prisoners , The Pursuit of Happyness and more.
Where Kevin West born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kevin West was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kevin West was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kevin West filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kevin West acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Gone in Sixty Seconds - Intern 1 $90M 2000 $25.3M $102M
The Pursuit of Happyness - World's Greatest Dad $55M 2006 $26.5M $163M
Super Mario Bros. - Devo Controller $42M 1993 $20.9M
Indecent Proposal - Screenwriter $38M 1993 $107M
Heaven's Prisoners - Pencilman (uncredited) $25M 1996 $5M
Inferno - Vern $15M 1999
Bio-Dome - T.C. Romulus $15M 1996 $26.8M
Houseguest - Vincent Montgomery $10.5M 1995 $26.3M
The Opposite Sex and How to Live with Them - Tour Guide $3M 1992 $691K
Delusion - Thug #1 $1M 1991 $233K
Myopia (short) - Trail Guy $28K 2005
The Killer (short) - Bill $15K 2007
Killer Instinct - Egghead 1991
Killer Tomatoes Strike Back! - Bank Teller 1991
Last Resort (video) - Dorky Man 1994
Clean Slate - Store Clerk 1994 $7.5M
Nobel Son - Jaundice Guy 2007 $334K $334K
The Ride - Hitch Hiker 1993
Killer Tomatoes Eat France! - Concert MC 1992
She's Out of Control - Executive #2 1989 $12.1M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Catherine O'Hara photo Catherine O'Hara
March 4, 1954
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Patsy Kensit
March 4, 1968
Hounslow, London, England, UK
Cody Longo photo Cody Longo
March 4, 1988
Littleton, Colorado, USA
Margo Harshman photo Margo Harshman
March 4, 1986
San Diego, California, USA
Tamzin Merchant photo Tamzin Merchant
March 4, 1987
UK
Latest Movies
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page