jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kim Dufour
Kim Dufour
Advertisement
Kim Dufour info
Born: 2 December, 1981
Birth Name: Anik Kim Dufour
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Also Known As: Kim Dufour, Anik Dufour
Known for: Stuck on You , Any Given Sunday and more.
Where Kim Dufour born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kim Dufour was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kim Dufour was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kim Dufour filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kim Dufour acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Any Given Sunday - Football Fan (uncredited) $55M 1999 $13.6M $75.5M
Stuck on You - Prom Girl (uncredited) $55M 2003 $9.41M $33.8M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lucy Liu photo Lucy Liu
December 2, 1968
Queens, New York, USA
Jana Kramer photo Jana Kramer
December 2, 1983
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Britney Spears photo Britney Spears
December 2, 1981
Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Julie Harris photo Julie Harris
December 2, 1925
Grosse Pointe Park, Michigan, USA
Daniela Ruah photo Daniela Ruah
December 2, 1983
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page