trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kim Fields
Kim Fields
Advertisement
Kim Fields info
Born: 12 May, 1969
Birth Name: Kim Victoria Fields
Height: 1.52 (5')
Nickname: Ruth (less) / Kimmy / The Vet (eran)
Also Known As: Kim Fields, Kim Fields Freeman, Kim Fields Franklin, Kim Fields Morgan
Spouse: Christopher Morgan (23 July 2007 – present) 1 child
Johnathon Franklin Freeman (16 July 1995 – 2001) (divorced)
Awards: 2 wins & 4 nominations
Known for: Glow , Silent Bomb (short) , Uninvited Guest , Monster Mutt , Scarred and more.
Watch movies with Kim Fields online
Movie Year
Monster Mutt Monster Mutt 2011
Where Kim Fields born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kim Fields was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kim Fields was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kim Fields filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kim Fields acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Monster Mutt - Valerie Williams $8M 2011
Glow - Miss Downey 2000
Silent Bomb (short) - Director 1994
Scarred - Soundtrack (writer: "Message Of The Heart", "Oasis Of Love") (performer: "Message Of The Heart", "Oasis Of Love") 1983
Uninvited Guest - Mecca 1999 $101K $101K
Mulligan Farm - Sound Editor 2001
Tall, Dark & Handsome - Executive Producer 2004
Me & Mrs. Jones - Desiree 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ving Rhames photo Ving Rhames
May 12, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Jason Biggs photo Jason Biggs
May 12, 1978
Pompton Plains, New Jersey, USA
Rami Malek photo Rami Malek
May 12, 1981
Los Angeles, California, USA
Stephen Baldwin photo Stephen Baldwin
May 12, 1966
Massapequa, Long Island, New York, USA
Gabriel Byrne photo Gabriel Byrne
May 12, 1950
Dublin, Ireland
Latest Movies
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page