Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Kimberley Farr
Kimberley Farr info
Born: 16 October, 1948
Also Known As: Kimberley Farr, Kimberly Farr
Known for: Missing and more.
Where Kimberley Farr born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kimberley Farr was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kimberley Farr was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kimberley Farr filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kimberley Farr acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Missing - Young woman (Ford Foundation) (as Kimberly Farr) 1982
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Flea photo Flea
October 16, 1962
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Kellie Martin photo Kellie Martin
October 16, 1975
Riverside, California, USA
Tim Robbins photo Tim Robbins
October 16, 1958
West Covina, California, USA
Caterina Scorsone photo Caterina Scorsone
October 16, 1981
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Kelly Adams photo Kelly Adams
October 16, 1979
England, UK
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page