Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kimmie Johnson
Advertisement
Kimmie Johnson info
Born: 19 November, 1983
Birth Name: Kimberly Beth Johnson
Height: 1.57 (5' 2")
Known for: Surrogates , Knight and Day , The Maiden Heist , Edge of Darkness , My Best Friend's Girl and more.
Where Kimmie Johnson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kimmie Johnson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kimmie Johnson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kimmie Johnson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kimmie Johnson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Knight and Day - Production Assistant $117M 2010 $20.1M $76.4M
Surrogates - Production Assistant $80M 2009 $14.9M $38.5M
Edge of Darkness - Production Assistant $60M 2010 $17.2M $43.3M
My Best Friend's Girl - Prom Goer (uncredited) $20M 2008 $8.27M $19.2M
The Maiden Heist - Park Goer (uncredited) $20M 2009
The Women - Bar Patron (uncredited) $16.5M 2008 $10.1M $26.9M
The Last Harbor - Production Assistant $8M 2010
Losing Control - Production Coordinator $2M 2011
Soul Sisters - Immigration Rally Participant $100K 2010
The Joneses - Production Assistant $10K 2010
Life Without Green (short) - Assistant Director $10K 2009
The Pink Panther 2 - Japanese Tourist (uncredited) 2009 $11.6M $35.9M
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past - Post-production Assistant 2009 $15.4M $55.2M
Bail Out (short) - Associate Producer 2010
Boston Girls - Second Second Assistant Director 2010
Shutter Island - Production Assistant (uncredited) 2010 $41.1M $128M
Whatever Makes You Happy - Production Assistant 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Douglas Henshall
November 19, 1965
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Robert Beltran
November 19, 1953
Bakersfield, California, USA
Meg Ryan photo Meg Ryan
November 19, 1961
Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Terry Farrell photo Terry Farrell
November 19, 1963
Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA
Robin Dunne photo Robin Dunne
November 19, 1976
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Dom Hemingway
Dom Hemingway
Released: 2014-04-02
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page