jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kin'ya Aikawa
Advertisement
Kin'ya Aikawa info
Born: 25 May, 1934
Birth Name: Toshiaki Ikawa
Spouse: Midori Utsumi ( 1978 – present)
? (? – 1978) (divorced)
Known for: Torakku yarф: Ichiban hoshi kita e kaeru , Kigeki yakushatachi: Cooper to Gable , Take the 'A' Train, Someday , Torakku yarф: Bakusф ichiban hoshi , Doragon bфru: Saikyф e no michi and more.
Where Kin'ya Aikawa born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kin'ya Aikawa was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kin'ya Aikawa was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kin'ya Aikawa filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kin'ya Aikawa acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Torakku yarф: Ichiban hoshi kita e kaeru - Actor 1978
Doragon bфru: Saikyф e no michi - Kame Sennin (Muten Rфshi) 1996
Torakku yarф: Bakusф ichiban hoshi - Actor 1975
Kigeki yakushatachi: Cooper to Gable - Actor 1978
Take the 'A' Train, Someday - Shiga 2003
Torakku yarф: Goiken muyф - Jonathan, Soundtrack (performer: "Ichibanboshi burыsu") 1975
Torakku yarф: Neppы 5000 kiro - Actor 1979
Dфsфkai - Actor 2004
Torakku yarф: tenka gomen - Actor 1976
Torakku yarф: Otoko ippiki momojirф - Actor 1977
A Heartful of Love - Aoki 2005
Torakku yarф: Furusato tokkyыbin - Actor 1979
Torakku yarф: Bфkyф Ichibanboshi - Actor 1976
Watashi no kokoro wa papa no mono - Yohei Konuma 1988
Torakku yarф: Totsugeki ichiban hoshi - Actor 1978
Saraba, wagatomo: Jitsuroku ф-mono shikeishыtachi - Actor 1980
Sayonara Morocco - Masao okada, Director, Writer (screenplay), Composer, Producer 1974
Torakku yarф: Dokyф ichiban hoshi - Actor 1977
Gokudo no onna-tachi: Kejime - Actor 1998
Puss in Boots - Killer A (voice) 1969
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ian McKellen photo Ian McKellen
May 25, 1939
Burnley, Lancashire, England, UK
Molly Sims photo Molly Sims
May 25, 1973
Murray, Kentucky, USA
Jacki Weaver photo Jacki Weaver
May 25, 1947
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Jamie Kennedy photo Jamie Kennedy
May 25, 1970
Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, USA
Ethan Suplee photo Ethan Suplee
May 25, 1976
Manhattan, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
The Perfect House
The Perfect House
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page