trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kira Eggers
Advertisement
Kira Eggers info
Born: 29 November, 1974
Also Known As: Kira Eggers, Kira
Known for: Being Ron Jeremy (short) , Stocking Secrets #5 (video) , Lingerie Seduction (video) , The Junkyard Willie Movie: Lost in Transit (video) , Next Step and more.
Where Kira Eggers born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kira Eggers was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kira Eggers was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kira Eggers filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kira Eggers acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Stocking Secrets #5 (video) - Director $10K 2004
Next Step - Diana 2007
Lingerie Seduction (video) - Actress 2006
The Junkyard Willie Movie: Lost in Transit (video) - JPX Customer 2008
Being Ron Jeremy (short) - Actress 2003
Bad Bizness (video) - Julie Tam 2003
Best of Stocking Secrets (video) - Actress, Director, Writer 2005
Every Man's Fantasy 2 (video) - Model 2, Segment 1 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Cathy Moriarty photo Cathy Moriarty
November 29, 1960
The Bronx, New York, USA
Andrew McCarthy photo Andrew McCarthy
November 29, 1962
New York City, New York, USA
Diego González Boneta photo Diego González Boneta
November 29, 1990
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Don Cheadle photo Don Cheadle
November 29, 1964
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Lucas Black photo Lucas Black
November 29, 1982
Speake, Alabama, USA
Latest Movies
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page