madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kiyohiko Shibukawa
Advertisement
Kiyohiko Shibukawa info
Born: 2 July, 1974
Birth Name: Kiyohiko Tanaka
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Kiyohiko Shibukawa, Kee
Known for: Big Bang Love, Juvenile A , Hanging Garden , 9 Souls , Ichi the Killer , Blue Spring and more.
Where Kiyohiko Shibukawa born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kiyohiko Shibukawa was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kiyohiko Shibukawa was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kiyohiko Shibukawa filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kiyohiko Shibukawa acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Big Bang Love, Juvenile A - Makoto Tsuchiya $10M 2006
Hanging Garden - Actor $3M 2005
9 Souls - Saruwatari (as Kee) $2.5M 2003
Ichi the Killer - Ryu Long (as Kee) $1.4M 2001
Blue Spring - Leader of Rival School Gang (as Kee) $800K 2001
Pornostar - Ginji (as Kee) $400K 1998
The Blood of Rebirth - Lord Daizen $330K 2009
Karasuko raidв - Actor 2009
Wasabi - Actor (as Kee) 2001 $17.6K $81.5K
Boys on the Run - Actor 2010
Sekai no owari - Shinnosuke (as Kee) 2005
Oroka mono wa dare da? (short) - Actor 2010
Tokyo 10+01 - Jingi (as Kee) 2003
Baka bakansu - Actor 2008
Kaminari hashiru natsu - Kotetsu san 2003
Girlfriend: Someone Please Stop the World - Actor 2004
The Last Love Song on This Little Planet - Actor 2005
Mirrored Mind - Actor 2005
Passion - Actor 2008
The Mars Canon - Manabe (as Kee) 2002
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ashley Tisdale photo Ashley Tisdale
July 2, 1985
West Deal, New Jersey, USA
Wendy Schaal photo Wendy Schaal
July 2, 1954
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Saul Rubinek photo Saul Rubinek
July 2, 1948
Fцhrenwald, Wolfratshausen, Germany
Andrew Divoff photo Andrew Divoff
July 2, 1955
San Tome, Venezuela
Yancy Butler photo Yancy Butler
July 2, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page