Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kiyoshi Nakajo
Advertisement
Kiyoshi Nakajo info
Born: 4 March, 1946
Birth Name: Kiyoshi Shimomura
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Known for: Gedo , Gokudo no onna, Gunro no keifu , Gekido no 1750 nichi , The Hit Man and more.
Where Kiyoshi Nakajo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kiyoshi Nakajo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kiyoshi Nakajo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kiyoshi Nakajo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kiyoshi Nakajo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Gokudo no onna-tachi: Kejime - Actor 1998
The Hit Man - Actor 1991
Gedo - Domoto 2001
Gekido no 1750 nichi - Actor 1990
Gunro no keifu - Komoro 1997
Nezumi Kozф kaitф den - Actor 1984
Shin daisan no gokudф II (video) - Actor 1996
Ikidomari no Banka: Brake out - Nakai 1988
Shin daisan no gokudф - boppatsu Kansai gokudф sensф (video) - Actor 1996
Shinjuku autoroo (video) - Actor 1994
Drug Connection - Tateishi - Shфzф 1993
The Handsome Suit - Actor 2008
The Third Gangster (video) - Actor 1995
Shin gokudo no onna-tachi: horetara jigoku - Actor 1994
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mykelti Williamson photo Mykelti Williamson
March 4, 1957
Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Lesley Ann Machado photo Lesley Ann Machado
March 4, 1974
West New York, New Jersey, USA
Margo Harshman photo Margo Harshman
March 4, 1986
San Diego, California, USA
Cody Longo photo Cody Longo
March 4, 1988
Littleton, Colorado, USA
Patsy Kensit
March 4, 1968
Hounslow, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page