pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kôji Ishii
Advertisement
Kôji Ishii info
Born: 1 July, 1960
Birth Name: Kozo Ishii
Also Known As: Kфji Ishii, Kouji Ishii
Known for: Raimu iro senki tan: Nangoku Yumeroman , El Hazard: The Magnificent World , New Fist of the North Star (video) , Raimu iro senki tan: Nangoku Yumeroman , Yamato 2520 (video) and more.
Where Kôji Ishii born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kôji Ishii was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kôji Ishii was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kôji Ishii filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kôji Ishii acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Raimu iro senki tan: Nangoku Yumeroman - Ai to matsuri to kokuhaku to (video short) - Hyogo Kaji (voice) 2004
El Hazard: The Magnificent World - Mr. Masamichi Fujisawa 1995
Raimu iro senki tan: Nangoku Yumeroman - Saraba rinka, aratanaru sakimori (video short) - Hyogo Kaji (voice) 2004
Yamato 2520 (video) - Moai 1994
New Fist of the North Star (video) - Rogue 2003
Kagaku ninja tai Gatchaman (video) - Kondoru no Jф (Jф Asakura) 1994
Kurogane Communication (video short) - Sone (voice) 2002
Karasu tengu Kabuto: Фgon no me no kemono (video) - Warrior B 1992
Yыsha ф Gaogaigar: Fainaru (video) - Kфtarф Taiga 2000
Golden Boy (video) - Swin Instructor B 1995
Redline - Actor (voice) 2009
Aidoru Faito Suuchii-Pai II - Ikanimo Daiichiwa tte Kanji? (video short) - Innkeeper (voice) 1996
Elf Princess Ren (video) - Konishi 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Alan Ruck photo Alan Ruck
July 1, 1956
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Pamela Anderson photo Pamela Anderson
July 1, 1967
Ladysmith, British Columbia, Canada
Liv Tyler photo Liv Tyler
July 1, 1977
New York City, New York, USA
Mitch Hewer
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Hannah Murray photo Hannah Murray
July 1, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Latest Movies
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page