Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Klaus-Peter Grap
Advertisement
Klaus-Peter Grap info
Born: 22 November, 1958
Also Known As: Klaus-Peter Grap, Klaus Peter Grap, Klaus Dieter Grap
Known for: (T)Raumschiff Surprise , Burning Life and more.
Where Klaus-Peter Grap born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Klaus-Peter Grap was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Klaus-Peter Grap was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Klaus-Peter Grap filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Klaus-Peter Grap acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Burning Life - Reporter 1994
(T)Raumschiff Surprise - Periode 1 - Barry Baumfeld 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mariel Hemingway photo Mariel Hemingway
November 22, 1961
Mill Valley, California, USA
Terry Gilliam photo Terry Gilliam
November 22, 1940
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Jamie Campbell Bower photo Jamie Campbell Bower
November 22, 1988
London, England, UK
Jamie Lee Curtis photo Jamie Lee Curtis
November 22, 1958
Los Angeles, California, USA
Scarlett Johansson photo Scarlett Johansson
November 22, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page