Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Knox Phillips
Advertisement
Knox Phillips info
Born: 17 September, 1982
Birth Name: Jerrod Phillips
Height: 1.87 (6' 1½")
Known for: The Dream Herald (short) and more.
Where Knox Phillips born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Knox Phillips was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Knox Phillips was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Knox Phillips filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Knox Phillips acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Dream Herald (short) - Greg Waxman $5K 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kyle Chandler photo Kyle Chandler
September 17, 1965
Buffalo, New York, USA
Ian Whyte photo Ian Whyte
September 17, 1971
Bangor, North Wales, UK
Matthew Settle photo Matthew Settle
September 17, 1969
Hickory, North Carolina, USA
Malik Yoba photo Malik Yoba
September 17, 1967
Bronx, New York, USA
Bruce Spence photo Bruce Spence
September 17, 1945
Auckland, North Island, New Zealand
Latest Movies
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page