Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Advertisement
Krissy Vaine
Advertisement
Krissy Vaine info
Born: 12 January, 1981
Birth Name: Kristin Brooks Eubanks
Known for: Women's Exteme Wrestling: Big Pimpin Booty Kicks Butt (video) and more.
Where Krissy Vaine born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Krissy Vaine was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Krissy Vaine was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Krissy Vaine filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Krissy Vaine acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Women's Exteme Wrestling: Big Pimpin Booty Kicks Butt (video) - Special K Krissy Vaine 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Oliver Platt photo Oliver Platt
January 12, 1960
Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Naya Rivera photo Naya Rivera
January 12, 1987
Valencia, California, USA
Ralf Moeller photo Ralf Moeller
January 12, 1959
Recklinghausen, Northrhine-Westphalia, Germany
Rachael Harris photo Rachael Harris
January 12, 1968
Worthington, Ohio, USA
Simon Russell Beale
January 12, 1961
Penang, Malaysia
Latest Movies
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page