joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Krista Stadler
Advertisement
Krista Stadler info
Born: 15 August, 1940
Height: 1.64 (5' 4½")
Also Known As: Krista Stadler, Christa Stadler, Christine Stadler
Spouse: Joachim Kemmer ( 1994 – 27 April 2000) (his death) 2 children
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Der Atem des Himmels , Das sьЯe Leben des Grafen Bobby , Lieber Karl , Nach Mitternacht , Steig aus deinem Luftballon and more.
Where Krista Stadler born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Krista Stadler was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Krista Stadler was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Krista Stadler filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Krista Stadler acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Das sьЯe Leben des Grafen Bobby - Gerti 1962
Der Atem des Himmels - Ernas Mutter 2010
Steig aus deinem Luftballon - Filmproduzentin 1985
Lieber Karl - Mother 1985
Nach Mitternacht - Liska 1981
Lemming's First Case - Frau Grinzinger 2009
Wenn ich mich fьrchte - Actress 1984
Mr. Kuka's Advice - Mrs. Simacek 2008
Lena Rais - Lena Rais 1979
Die Hitlerkantate - Alma Samelson 2005
Die Verwundbaren - Actress (as Christine Stadler) 1967
Tempo - Actress 1996
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jennifer Lawrence photo Jennifer Lawrence
August 15, 1990
Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Peter Hermann photo Peter Hermann
August 15, 1967
New York City, New York, USA
Quinton Aaron photo Quinton Aaron
August 15, 1984
Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Anthony Anderson photo Anthony Anderson
August 15, 1970
Los Angeles, California, USA
Joe Jonas photo Joe Jonas
August 15, 1989
Casa Grande, Arizona, USA
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page