trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kristin Klabunde
Advertisement
Kristin Klabunde info
Born: 12 September, 1991
Birth Name: Kristin Danielle Klabunde
Nickname: Kissy
Kristin Klabunde biography

This block contains the information about Kristin Klabunde and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Born Kristin Danielle Klabunde, she is an accomplished actress at only 12 years old. Having TV, Film, and Broadway credits under her belt, She also has done countless voiceovers and jingles.
Where Kristin Klabunde born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kristin Klabunde was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kristin Klabunde was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ben McKenzie photo Ben McKenzie
September 12, 1978
Austin, Texas, USA
Rachel Ward photo Rachel Ward
September 12, 1957
Cornwell Manor, Cornwell, Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Jennifer Hudson photo Jennifer Hudson
September 12, 1981
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Joe Pantoliano photo Joe Pantoliano
September 12, 1951
Hoboken, New Jersey, USA
Paul Walker photo Paul Walker
September 12, 1973
Glendale, California, USA
Latest Movies
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page