pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kristina Sisco
Advertisement
Kristina Sisco info
Born: 18 April, 1982
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Also Known As: Kristina Sisco, Kristina Romero
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: Juche Rules (short) , Returning Mickey Stern , The Flock and more.
Where Kristina Sisco born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kristina Sisco was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kristina Sisco was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kristina Sisco filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kristina Sisco acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Flock - Harriet Wells $35M 2007
Returning Mickey Stern - Pretty Teen 2002
Juche Rules (short) - Director (as Kristina Romero) 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rick Moranis photo Rick Moranis
April 18, 1953
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
America Ferrera photo America Ferrera
April 18, 1984
Los Angeles, California, USA
James Woods photo James Woods
April 18, 1947
Vernal, Utah, USA
David Tennant photo David Tennant
April 18, 1971
Bathgate, West Lothian, Scotland, UK
Rosie Huntington-Whiteley photo Rosie Huntington-Whiteley
April 18, 1987
Devon, England, UK
Latest Movies
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page