jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kristine May
Advertisement
Kristine May info
Born: 15 May, 1979
Height: 1.59 (5' 2½")
Nickname: Krissy
Known for: The Comebacks and more.
Where Kristine May born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kristine May was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kristine May was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kristine May filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kristine May acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Comebacks - Cheerleader 2007 $5.55M $13.3M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
David Krumholtz photo David Krumholtz
May 15, 1978
Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Caroline Dhavernas photo Caroline Dhavernas
May 15, 1978
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Sam Trammell photo Sam Trammell
May 15, 1971
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Greg Wise photo Greg Wise
May 15, 1966
Newcastle, England, UK
Lainie Kazan photo Lainie Kazan
May 15, 1940
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Locke
Locke
Released: 2014-04-25
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page