madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kristopher Lofton
Advertisement
Kristopher Lofton info
Born: 24 June, 1988
Birth Name: Kristopher Deont'a Lofton
Nickname: K. Loft
Known for: Meet the Browns , Lowering the Bar (short) , The Promotion , Hard Ball and more.
Where Kristopher Lofton born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kristopher Lofton was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kristopher Lofton was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kristopher Lofton filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kristopher Lofton acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Hard Ball - Clarence $21M 2001 $9.39M $40.2M
The Promotion - Second Kid in Parking Lot 2008 $30.5K $406K
Meet the Browns - Calvin 2008 $20.1M $41.9M
Lowering the Bar (short) - Marcus 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Raven Goodwin photo Raven Goodwin
June 24, 1992
Washington, D.C., USA
Nancy Allen photo Nancy Allen
June 24, 1950
New York City, New York, USA
Sherry Stringfield photo Sherry Stringfield
June 24, 1967
Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA
Peter Weller photo Peter Weller
June 24, 1947
Stevens Point, Wisconsin, USA
Minka Kelly photo Minka Kelly
June 24, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page