pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kristy Russell
Advertisement
Kristy Russell info
Born: 10 July, 1973
Birth Name: Kristy Dee Millikan
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Nickname: Crickett / Kris
Spouse: Raymond Russell (18 August 1992 – present) 3 children
Known for: Pearl , 1 in 3 and more.
Where Kristy Russell born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kristy Russell was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kristy Russell was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kristy Russell filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kristy Russell acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
1 in 3 - Angie Lombard 2010
Pearl - Airshow Spectator 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ron Glass photo Ron Glass
July 10, 1945
Evansville, Indiana, USA
Adrian Grenier photo Adrian Grenier
July 10, 1976
New Mexico, USA
Jesse Jane
July 10, 1980
Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Fiona Shaw photo Fiona Shaw
July 10, 1958
County Cork, Ireland
Heather Hemmens photo Heather Hemmens
July 10, 1988
USA
Latest Movies
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page