Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kyle Bornheimer
Kyle Bornheimer
Advertisement
Kyle Bornheimer info
Born: 10 September, 1975
Birth Name: Kyle Edward Bornheimer
Spouse: ? (? – present) 1 child
Known for: You Again , Blades of Glory , She's Out of My League , Dynamite Swine , An Alright Start (short) and more.
Watch movies with Kyle Bornheimer online
Kyle Bornheimer biography

This block contains the information about Kyle Bornheimer and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Ashley Scott is an American actress who was born in July 1977. She started her way to the glory and fame from the modeling business, after she won in “Lewis Convention” contest. She signed a contract with “Elite Miami” for the catalog “Giorgio Red 2”. Later she appeared on the cover of “Hollywood Reporter” and also participated in the photo sessions for some famous magazines, between them was even “Cosmo Girl”. In 2002 she was invited to perform in “Birds of Prey” TV show, which was very successful and was welcomed not only by the public, but by the critics as well. In 2006 was released a TV show with her performance, which was called “Jericho” but was closed unfortunately right after the first season, due to the low ratings. Her first main role she got in the movie “The artificial mind” in 2001. In 2005 she performed in the movie “Deep down into the blue” which was very negatively met by the critics and entire world, and was named the “Total Disaster of 2005”. In 2004 the actress got married with the producer of the movie “The butterfly Effect” which was filmed by Anthony Rhulen. But in 2008 the couple divorced due to too many disputes aroused between them. Two years later Ashley married with the musician Steve Hart, and a bit later she bore him a daughter. Her best friends are Jessica Alba and Jamie Foxx.
Where Kyle Bornheimer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kyle Bornheimer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kyle Bornheimer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kyle Bornheimer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kyle Bornheimer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Blades of Glory - Rink PA Nationals $61M 2007 $33M $118M
Dynamite Swine - Georgie $70K 2010
An Alright Start (short) - Doug $4K 2005
She's Out of My League - Dylan 2010 $9.78M $31.6M
You Again - Tim 2010 $8.41M $25.7M
The Space Between - Actor 2010
Devils Are Dreaming - Arden 2004
Spokane (short) - James 2004
Devon's Dating Show! (video short) - Dylan 2010
For Christ's Sake - Tony 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Johnathon Schaech photo Johnathon Schaech
September 10, 1969
Edgewood, Maryland, USA
Colin Firth photo Colin Firth
September 10, 1960
Grayshott, Hampshire, England, UK
Ryan Phillippe photo Ryan Phillippe
September 10, 1974
New Castle, Delaware, USA
Luke Treadaway photo Luke Treadaway
September 10, 1984
Exeter, Devon, England, UK
Jaqueline Fleming photo Jaqueline Fleming
September 10, 1977
Copenhagen, Denmark
Latest Movies
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page