joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kyle Kass
Advertisement
Kyle Kass info
Born: 19 November, 1988
Also Known As: Kyle Kass, Kyle Kassardjian
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen , Dance of Death (video short) , Camera (short) and more.
Where Kyle Kass born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kyle Kass was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kyle Kass was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kyle Kass filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kyle Kass acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen - Andy (as Kyle Kassardjian) $15M 2004 $9.35M $29.3M
Camera (short) - Lead (as Kyle Kassardjian) 2000
Dance of Death (video short) - Death 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jodie Foster photo Jodie Foster
November 19, 1962
Los Angeles, California, USA
Robin Dunne photo Robin Dunne
November 19, 1976
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Kathleen Quinlan photo Kathleen Quinlan
November 19, 1954
Pasadena, California, USA
Meg Ryan photo Meg Ryan
November 19, 1961
Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Douglas Henshall
November 19, 1965
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Laggies
Laggies
Released: 2014-09-26
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page