madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Kylie Sparks
Kylie Sparks
Advertisement
Kylie Sparks info
Born: 27 January, 1987
Birth Name: Kylie Amanda Sparks
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Known for: Pizza and more.
Where Kylie Sparks born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Kylie Sparks was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Kylie Sparks was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Kylie Sparks filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Kylie Sparks acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Pizza - Cara-Ethyl 2005 $4.06K $4.06K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Keith Olbermann photo Keith Olbermann
January 27, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
James Cromwell photo James Cromwell
January 27, 1940
Los Angeles, California, USA
Susanna Thompson photo Susanna Thompson
January 27, 1958
San Diego, California, USA
Mimi Rogers photo Mimi Rogers
January 27, 1956
Coral Gables, Florida, USA
Patton Oswalt photo Patton Oswalt
January 27, 1969
Portsmouth, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page