Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
L. Derek Leonidoff
L. Derek Leonidoff
L. Derek Leonidoff info
Born: 9 February, 1975
Height: 1.85 (6' 1")
Also Known As: Derek Leonidoff, L. Derek Leonidoff, Derek Leon
Known for: Unstoppable , Moving , First Kid , Letters to God and more.
Watch movies with L. Derek Leonidoff online
Where L. Derek Leonidoff born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where L. Derek Leonidoff was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where L. Derek Leonidoff was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

L. Derek Leonidoff filmography

Here you can learn about the movies L. Derek Leonidoff acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Unstoppable - FRA Official $100M 2010 $22.7M $81.2M
Letters to God - Pastor Andy (as Derek Leonidoff) $3.5M 2010 $1.1M $2.85M
Moving - Ron Fervent (as Derek Leonidoff) $9K 2002
First Kid - Donut Kid (as Derek Leonidoff) 1996 $8.43M $26.5M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Ziyi Zhang photo Ziyi Zhang
February 9, 1979
Beijing, China
Ciarán Hinds photo Ciarán Hinds
February 9, 1953
Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
Jason George photo Jason George
February 9, 1972
Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA
David Gallagher photo David Gallagher
February 9, 1985
College Point, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Jimmy Bennett photo Jimmy Bennett
February 9, 1996
Seal Beach, California, USA
Latest Movies
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page