jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lacey Turner
Lacey Turner info
Born: 28 March, 1988
Birth Name: Lacey Amelia Turner
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Awards: 6 wins & 11 nominations
Known for: EastEnders: Last Tango in Walford (video) and more.
Where Lacey Turner born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lacey Turner was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lacey Turner was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lacey Turner filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lacey Turner acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
EastEnders: Last Tango in Walford (video) - Stacey Slater 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Vince Vaughn photo Vince Vaughn
March 28, 1970
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Dianne Wiest photo Dianne Wiest
March 28, 1948
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Ken Howard photo Ken Howard
March 28, 1944
El Centro, California, USA
Annie Wersching photo Annie Wersching
March 28, 1977
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Siena Goines photo Siena Goines
March 28, 1969
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Latest Movies
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page