joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lachlan Nieboer
Advertisement
Lachlan Nieboer info
Born: 11 September, 1981
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Nickname: Locky
Known for: Boys Life 6 (video) , Heartland (short) and more.
Watch movies with Lachlan Nieboer online
Movie Year
Into the White Into the White 2013
Where Lachlan Nieboer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lachlan Nieboer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lachlan Nieboer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lachlan Nieboer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lachlan Nieboer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Heartland (short) - Ryan McGonagle 2007
Boys Life 6 (video) - Ryan (segment "Heartland") 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Amy Madigan photo Amy Madigan
September 11, 1950
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Ariana Richards photo Ariana Richards
September 11, 1979
Healdsburg, California, USA
Elizabeth Daily photo Elizabeth Daily
September 11, 1961
Los Angeles, California, USA
John Hawkes photo John Hawkes
September 11, 1959
Alexandria, Minnesota, USA
Tyler Hoechlin photo Tyler Hoechlin
September 11, 1987
Corona, California, USA
Latest Movies
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page