trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
LaKesha Taylor
Advertisement
LaKesha Taylor info
Born: 23 May, 1979
Also Known As: Lakesha N. Taylor, Lakesha Taylor
Known for: The Steam Experiment , The Butterfly Effect 3: Revelations , William Lynch: Bible Stories (short) , A Descent of Woodpeckers , The Man Who Collected Food and more.
Where LaKesha Taylor born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where LaKesha Taylor was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where LaKesha Taylor was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

LaKesha Taylor filmography

Here you can learn about the movies LaKesha Taylor acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Steam Experiment - Additional Script Supervisor $7M 2009
The Butterfly Effect 3: Revelations - Secretary (uncredited) $4.5M 2009
The Man Who Collected Food - Line Producer $500K 2010
William Lynch: Bible Stories (short) - First Assistant Director $25K 2009
A Descent of Woodpeckers - Script Supervisor 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Drew Carey photo Drew Carey
May 23, 1958
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Laurel Holloman photo Laurel Holloman
May 23, 1971
Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA
Heather Wahlquist photo Heather Wahlquist
May 23, 1977
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Karen Duffy photo Karen Duffy
May 23, 1961
New York City, New York, USA
John Ortiz photo John Ortiz
May 23, 1968
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Joe
Joe
Released: 2014-04-09
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page