Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Lana Kinnear
Lana Kinnear
Lana Kinnear info
Born: 29 July, 1976
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Lana Kinnear, Lana, Lana Star
Known for: Pay It Forward , Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me , WOW Unleashed (video) , Iron Man and more.
Where Lana Kinnear born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lana Kinnear was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lana Kinnear was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lana Kinnear filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lana Kinnear acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Iron Man - Stan's Girl $140M 2008 $102M $318M
Pay It Forward - Dancer (uncredited) $40M 2000 $9.63M $33.5M
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me - Nurse (uncredited) $33M 1999 $54.9M $205M
WOW Unleashed (video) - Lana Star 2001
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Leslie Easterbrook photo Leslie Easterbrook
July 29, 1949
Los Angeles, California, USA
Wil Wheaton photo Wil Wheaton
July 29, 1972
Burbank, California, USA
Matt Prokop photo Matt Prokop
July 29, 1990
Victoria, Texas, USA
Timothy Omundson photo Timothy Omundson
July 29, 1969
St. Joseph, Missouri, USA
Josh Radnor photo Josh Radnor
July 29, 1974
Columbus, Ohio, USA
Latest Movies
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page