Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lara Gilchrist
Lara Gilchrist
Advertisement
Lara Gilchrist info
Born: 8 February, 1982
Also Known As: Lara Gilchrist, Laara Gilchrist
Known for: The Seamstress , The Gray Matter (short) and more.
Watch movies with Lara Gilchrist online
Where Lara Gilchrist born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lara Gilchrist was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lara Gilchrist was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lara Gilchrist filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lara Gilchrist acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Seamstress - Dina $1.5M 2009
The Gray Matter (short) - Actress 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Liam McIntyre photo Liam McIntyre
February 8, 1982
Adelaide, Australia
Mary Steenburgen photo Mary Steenburgen
February 8, 1953
Newport, Arkansas, USA
Pooch Hall photo Pooch Hall
February 8, 1976
Brockton, Massachusetts, USA
Mary McCormack photo Mary McCormack
February 8, 1969
Plainfield, New Jersey, USA
Brooke Adams photo Brooke Adams
February 8, 1949
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page