jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Larry Kiser
Advertisement
Larry Kiser info
Born: 1 June, 1983
Height: 1.91 (6' 3")
Nickname: JR Kiser
Known for: How You Look to Me and more.
Where Larry Kiser born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Larry Kiser was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Larry Kiser was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Larry Kiser filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Larry Kiser acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
How You Look to Me - Extra 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Sarah Wayne Callies photo Sarah Wayne Callies
June 1, 1977
La Grange, Illinois, USA
Juno Temple photo Juno Temple
June 1, 1989
UK
Morgan Freeman photo Morgan Freeman
June 1, 1937
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Teri Polo photo Teri Polo
June 1, 1969
Dover, Delaware, USA
Danielle Harris photo Danielle Harris
June 1, 1977
Daytona Beach, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page