trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lars Steinhöfel
Lars Steinhöfel info
Born: 27 January, 1986
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Nickname: Engel
Lars Steinhöfel biography

This block contains the information about Lars Steinhöfel and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Lars Steinhцfel was born on 27 January 1986 in East Berlin and was also raised there. During school time he spent one exchange year in the USA, in Newton Square (proximity of Philadelphia) and since then has adjusted to the American way of life.
Where Lars Steinhöfel born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lars Steinhöfel was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lars Steinhöfel was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bridget Fonda photo Bridget Fonda
January 27, 1964
Los Angeles, California, USA
Alan Cumming photo Alan Cumming
January 27, 1965
Aberfeldy, Perthshire, Scotland, UK
John Witherspoon photo John Witherspoon
January 27, 1942
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Keith Olbermann photo Keith Olbermann
January 27, 1959
New York City, New York, USA
Patton Oswalt photo Patton Oswalt
January 27, 1969
Portsmouth, Virginia, USA
Latest Movies
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
The Crumbles
The Crumbles
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page