joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Advertisement
Laura Cecília Eröss
Advertisement
Laura Cecília Eröss info
Born: 16 May, 1995
Height: 1.50 (4' 11")
Nickname: Cica (means pussycat) / Cili
Also Known As: Cecнlia Laura Erцss, L. Cecнlia Erцss, Laura Erцss
Where Laura Cecília Eröss born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Laura Cecília Eröss was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Laura Cecília Eröss was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jim Sturgess photo Jim Sturgess
May 16, 1978
England, UK
Tori Spelling photo Tori Spelling
May 16, 1973
Los Angeles, California, USA
Pierce Brosnan photo Pierce Brosnan
May 16, 1953
Navan, Co. Meath, Ireland
Danny Trejo photo Danny Trejo
May 16, 1944
Echo Park, Los Angeles, California, USA
Melanie Lynskey photo Melanie Lynskey
May 16, 1977
New Plymouth, New Zealand
Latest Movies
Rubberneck
Rubberneck
Released: 2014-03-20
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page