jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Laura Hodge-Huffman
Advertisement
Laura Hodge-Huffman info
Born: 17 January, 1970
Birth Name: Laura Ann Hodge
Height: 1.65 (5' 5")
Spouse: Christopher T. Mattick (15 July 1968 – present) 1 child
Known for: Witchcraft V: Dance with the Devil (video) and more.
Where Laura Hodge-Huffman born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Laura Hodge-Huffman was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Laura Hodge-Huffman was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Laura Hodge-Huffman filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Laura Hodge-Huffman acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Witchcraft V: Dance with the Devil (video) - The Last One $1M 1993
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Naveen Andrews photo Naveen Andrews
January 17, 1969
London, England, UK
Zooey Deschanel photo Zooey Deschanel
January 17, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jim Carrey photo Jim Carrey
January 17, 1962
Newmarket, Ontario, Canada
Scott Mechlowicz photo Scott Mechlowicz
January 17, 1981
New York City, New York, USA
James Earl Jones photo James Earl Jones
January 17, 1931
Arkabutla, Mississippi, USA
Latest Movies
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page