Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Advertisement
Laura Mañá
Advertisement
Laura Mañá info
Born: 12 January, 1968
Also Known As: Laura Maсб, Laura Maса, Laura Maсa, Laura Manyа
Awards: 11 wins & 6 nominations
Known for: Deadly Deception , Pizza Arrabbiata , A Bottle of Wishes (short) , Romasanta: The Werewolf Hunt , The Sea Change and more.
Where Laura Mañá born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Laura Mañá was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Laura Mañá was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Laura Mañá filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Laura Mañá acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Romasanta: The Werewolf Hunt - Antonia 2004
A Bottle of Wishes (short) - Luisa 1995
The Sea Change - Chiquita 1998
Deadly Deception - Actress 1991
Pizza Arrabbiata - Actress 1995
To Die in San Hilario - Director, Writer (writer) 2005
Manila - Sara 1991
Nadie hablarб de nosotras cuando hayamos muerto - Puta mexicana 1995
Searching for Love - Profesora Escuela de cocina Parнs 2004
Un plaer indescriptible - Actress 1992
Freedomfighters - Concha 1996
Un mundo numйrico (short) - Writer (short story) 2007
Los mares del sur - Actress 1992
Paraules (short) - Director, Writer (writer) 1997
Silence (short) - Dedicated With Love To 2007
Ni un pam de net - Maria Dalmau 1993
La pasiуn turca - Blanche 1994
Neither God, Nor Master or Husband - Director, Writer (writer) 2010
Dobermann - Victoria 1997
La teta i la lluna - Mare 1994
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rachael Harris photo Rachael Harris
January 12, 1968
Worthington, Ohio, USA
Simon Russell Beale
January 12, 1961
Penang, Malaysia
Naya Rivera photo Naya Rivera
January 12, 1987
Valencia, California, USA
Andrew Lawrence photo Andrew Lawrence
January 12, 1988
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Oliver Platt photo Oliver Platt
January 12, 1960
Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
In Secret
In Secret
Released: 2014-04-03
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page