Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Laura Syniawa
Advertisement
Laura Syniawa info
Born: 14 May, 1985
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Laura-Charlotte Syniawa, Laura Syniawa, Laura Charlotte Syniawa, Laura-Charlotte Sywiana
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Off Beat , Katze im Sack and more.
Where Laura Syniawa born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Laura Syniawa was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Laura Syniawa was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Laura Syniawa filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Laura Syniawa acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Off Beat - Mдdchen (as Laura Charlotte Syniawa) 2004
Katze im Sack - Elisa (as Laura Charlotte Syniawa) 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Amber Tamblyn photo Amber Tamblyn
May 14, 1983
Santa Monica, California, USA
Miranda Cosgrove photo Miranda Cosgrove
May 14, 1993
Los Angeles, California, USA
Amber Wallace photo Amber Wallace
May 14, 1987
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Martine McCutcheon photo Martine McCutcheon
May 14, 1976
Hackney, London, England, UK
Gabriel Mann photo Gabriel Mann
May 14, 1972
Middlebury, Vermont, USA
Latest Movies
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Tar
Tar
Released: 2014-03-26
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page