jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lauren Shiohama
Lauren Shiohama
Advertisement
Lauren Shiohama info
Born: 27 March, 1982
Birth Name: Lauren Tommi Shiohama
Known for: Little Miss Sunshine and more.
Watch movies with Lauren Shiohama online
Where Lauren Shiohama born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lauren Shiohama was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lauren Shiohama was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lauren Shiohama filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lauren Shiohama acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Little Miss Sunshine - Miss California $8M 2006 $371K $59.9M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Elizabeth Mitchell photo Elizabeth Mitchell
March 27, 1970
Los Angeles, California, USA
Michael York photo Michael York
March 27, 1942
Fulmer, Buckinghamshire, England, UK
Brenda Song photo Brenda Song
March 27, 1988
Carmichael, California, USA
Mariah Carey photo Mariah Carey
March 27, 1969
Huntington, New York, USA
Quentin Tarantino photo Quentin Tarantino
March 27, 1963
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Latest Movies
Re-Kill
Re-Kill
Released: 2014-03-25
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page