trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Laurent Daniels
Advertisement
Laurent Daniels info
Born: 31 March, 1965
Birth Name: Laurent Holzamer
Also Known As: Laurent Daniels, Laurent Holzamer, D.J. Phil
Known for: Mickey & Maria (short) , Datura Sophia (short) , Reise ohne Wiederkehr and more.
Where Laurent Daniels born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Laurent Daniels was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Laurent Daniels was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Laurent Daniels filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Laurent Daniels acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Reise ohne Wiederkehr - Brack (as Laurent Holzamer) 1989
Datura Sophia (short) - Vegas 2005
Mickey & Maria (short) - Writer (writer) 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Daniel Mays photo Daniel Mays
March 31, 1978
Epping, Essex, England, UK
William Daniels
March 31, 1927
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Christopher Walken photo Christopher Walken
March 31, 1943
Queens, New York, USA
Shirley Jones photo Shirley Jones
March 31, 1934
Charleroi, Pennsylvania, USA
Rhea Perlman photo Rhea Perlman
March 31, 1948
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Outpost: Black Sun
Outpost: Black Sun
Released: 2014-03-22
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page