demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Leah Dizon
Advertisement
Leah Dizon info
Born: 24 September, 1986
Birth Name: Leah Donna Dizon
Spouse: Bun (10 October 2008 – present) 1 child
Known for: Traffic in the Sky (short) and more.
Where Leah Dizon born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Leah Dizon was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Leah Dizon was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Leah Dizon filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Leah Dizon acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Traffic in the Sky (short) - Liane $8K 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Stephanie McMahon
September 24, 1976
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Shirly Brener photo Shirly Brener
September 24, 1974
Haifa, Israel
Kimberley Nixon photo Kimberley Nixon
September 24, 1985
Bristol, England, UK
Megan Ward photo Megan Ward
September 24, 1969
Los Angeles, California, USA
Nia Vardalos photo Nia Vardalos
September 24, 1962
Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Latest Movies
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page