Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lee Horsley
Advertisement
Lee Horsley info
Born: 15 May, 1955
Birth Name: Lee Arthur Horsley
Height: 1.91 (6' 3")
Spouse: Stephanie Downer (25 December 1980 – present) 2 children
Awards: 2 wins & 1 nomination
Known for: Jasper: The Story of a Mule (video short) , Abelar: Tales of an Ancient Empire , The Sword and the Sorcerer , Showdown at Area 51 , Nightmare Man and more.
Watch movies with Lee Horsley online
Where Lee Horsley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lee Horsley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lee Horsley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lee Horsley filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lee Horsley acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Showdown at Area 51 - Diamond Joe Carson $3M 2007
Abelar: Tales of an Ancient Empire - Talon $1M 2010
Jasper: The Story of a Mule (video short) - Narrator 2005
Nightmare Man - Ed Cody 1999
The Sword and the Sorcerer - Talon 1982 $39.1M
Unlawful Passage - Peter Browning 1994
Dismembered - Joe Kenny 2003
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Alexandra Breckenridge photo Alexandra Breckenridge
May 15, 1982
Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA
Jamie-Lynn Sigler photo Jamie-Lynn Sigler
May 15, 1981
Jericho, New York, USA
Nicholas Hammond photo Nicholas Hammond
May 15, 1950
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Caroline Dhavernas photo Caroline Dhavernas
May 15, 1978
Montrйal, Quйbec, Canada
Jamie Harris photo Jamie Harris
May 15, 1963
England, UK
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Horns
Horns
Released: 2014-11-06
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page