joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Leeroy Lellek
Leeroy Lellek info
Born: 22 January, 1969
Also Known As: Leeroy von Loreley, Leeroy Lellek, Lee Roy, Leroy, Volker Lellek
Known for: Berlin Techno Sex: Tanz auf dem Vulcan (video) , Authentic Adventures (video) , French Kiss (video) , West fickt Ost , Berlin Army Dreams (video) and more.
Where Leeroy Lellek born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Leeroy Lellek was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Leeroy Lellek was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Leeroy Lellek filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Leeroy Lellek acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Berlin Techno Sex: Tanz auf dem Vulcan (video) - Actor 1998
French Kiss (video) - Actor 2004
Authentic Adventures (video) - Actor 1997
West fickt Ost - Actor (as Volker Lellek) 2001
Berlin Army Dreams (video) - Actor (as Leroy) 1997
Fisting Underground Berlin: Part One (video) - Actor (as Lee Roy) 2008
Pralle Lederhosen - Bulging Bavarians (video) - Actor 1997
Sex Skins (video) - Actor 2000
Casting Couch (video) - Actor 2000
A Night at Bruno's (video) - Actor (as Lee Roy) 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Diane Lane photo Diane Lane
January 22, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Jon Lee Brody
January 22, 1984
Palatine, Illinois, USA
Piper Laurie photo Piper Laurie
January 22, 1932
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Balthazar Getty photo Balthazar Getty
January 22, 1975
Los Angeles, California, USA
Gabriel Macht photo Gabriel Macht
January 22, 1972
The Bronx, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent
Released: 2014-06-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page