demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lelia Ciubotaru
Advertisement
Lelia Ciubotaru info
Born: 1 January, 1970
Nickname: Layla
Spouse: Lucian Pavel (10 March 1991 – present) 1 child
Known for: The Shrunken City (video) , The Secret Kingdom and more.
Where Lelia Ciubotaru born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lelia Ciubotaru was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lelia Ciubotaru was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lelia Ciubotaru filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lelia Ciubotaru acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Secret Kingdom - Eyeless Woman $800K 1998
The Shrunken City (video) - Museum Staff 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Humphrey Bogart photo Humphrey Bogart
January 1, 1970
New York City, New York, U
Jessica Brown-Findlay photo Jessica Brown-Findlay
January 1, 1970
September 1989
Brandon T. Jackson photo Brandon T. Jackson
January 1, 1970
March 1984
Viva Bianca photo Viva Bianca
January 1, 1970
83
Craig Robinson photo Craig Robinson
January 1, 1970
October 1971
Latest Movies
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page