demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lena Philipsson
Advertisement
Lena Philipsson info
Born: 19 January, 1966
Birth Name: Maria Magdalena Philipsson
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Nickname: Lena Ph
Spouse: Mеns Herngren (14 March 1993 – June 2001) (divorced) 2 children
Known for: Once in a Lifetime , En pе miljonen and more.
Where Lena Philipsson born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lena Philipsson was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lena Philipsson was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lena Philipsson filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lena Philipsson acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
En pе miljonen - Soundtrack (music: "STJДRNORNA") (lyrics: "STJДRNORNA") (performer: "STJДRNORNA"), Composer 1995
Once in a Lifetime - Herself, Soundtrack (lyrics: "Kдrleksikonen") (performer: "I Believe in Miracles"), Composer 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jodie Sweetin photo Jodie Sweetin
January 19, 1982
Los Angeles, California, USA
Shawn Wayans photo Shawn Wayans
January 19, 1971
New York City, New York, USA
Drea de Matteo photo Drea de Matteo
January 19, 1972
Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Marsha Thomason photo Marsha Thomason
January 19, 1976
Manchester, England, UK
Natassia Malthe photo Natassia Malthe
January 19, 1974
Oslo, Norway
Latest Movies
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page