Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lesley Joseph
Advertisement
Lesley Joseph info
Born: 14 January, 1946
Also Known As: Lesley Joseph, Grumpy Old Women
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Being Sold , Lost Dogs and more.
Where Lesley Joseph born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lesley Joseph was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lesley Joseph was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lesley Joseph filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lesley Joseph acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Being Sold - Irene Foster 2010
Lost Dogs - Carmen Maria 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jason Bateman photo Jason Bateman
January 14, 1969
Rye, New York, USA
Holland Taylor photo Holland Taylor
January 14, 1943
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Kevin Durand photo Kevin Durand
January 14, 1974
Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada
Mark Addy photo Mark Addy
January 14, 1964
York, England, UK
Faye Dunaway photo Faye Dunaway
January 14, 1941
Bascom, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page