Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Lesli Kay
Lesli Kay
Advertisement
Lesli Kay info
Born: 13 June, 1965
Birth Name: Lesli Kay Pushkin
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Also Known As: Lesli Kay, Lesli Kay Sterling, Leslie Kay Sterling, Lesli Kay Pushkin, Lesli Pushkin
Spouse: Keith Coulouris (25 December 2003 – present) 2 children
Mark Sterling ( 1992 – 1999) (divorced)
Awards: 1 win & 2 nominations
Known for: Deadly Charades , Shadow People , Carpool Guy , Cyberella: Forbidden Passions , My New SweetHeart (short) and more.
Where Lesli Kay born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Lesli Kay was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Lesli Kay was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Lesli Kay filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Lesli Kay acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
My New SweetHeart (short) - Carrie $30K 2009
Shadow People - Gretchen 2007
Cyberella: Forbidden Passions - Jana 1996
Carpool Guy - Vanessa 2005
Deadly Charades - Julie Sharp (as Lesli Kay Sterling) 1996
Guarded Secrets - Miranda 1997
Forbidden Games - Shannon Douglas 1995
Petticoat Planet - Sheriff Sarah Parker (as Leslie Kay Sterling) 1996
Bloodline - Casting Director 2004
Anna Nicole - Ginger 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Aaron Johnson photo Aaron Johnson
June 13, 1990
High Wycombe, England, UK
Malcolm McDowell photo Malcolm McDowell
June 13, 1943
Leeds, Yorkshire, England, UK
Mary-Kate Olsen photo Mary-Kate Olsen
June 13, 1986
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Chris Evans photo Chris Evans
June 13, 1981
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Ashley Olsen photo Ashley Olsen
June 13, 1986
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Latest Movies
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page