pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Leven Rambin
Leven Rambin
Advertisement
Leven Rambin info
Born: 17 May, 1990
Birth Name: Leven Alice Rambin
Height: 1.71 (5' 7½")
Nickname: Lever
Also Known As: Leven Rambin, Levin Rambin
Awards: 3 nominations
Known for: Gigantic , Case 219 , Babe (short) and more.
Watch movies with Leven Rambin online
Where Leven Rambin born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Leven Rambin was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Leven Rambin was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Leven Rambin filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Leven Rambin acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Babe (short) - Sarah $2.1K 2010
Gigantic - Missy Thaxton 2008 $10.3K $102K
Case 219 - Carla Evans 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Rochelle Aytes photo Rochelle Aytes
May 17, 1976
New York City, New York, USA
Paige Turco photo Paige Turco
May 17, 1965
Springfield, Massachusetts, USA
Tahj Mowry photo Tahj Mowry
May 17, 1986
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
David Eigenberg photo David Eigenberg
May 17, 1964
Manhasset, New York, USA
Bob Saget photo Bob Saget
May 17, 1956
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
Heathens and Thieves
Heathens and Thieves
Released: 2014-03-20
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page