madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Àlex Batllori
Advertisement
Àlex Batllori info
Born: 21 October, 1991
Also Known As: Alex Batllori, Аlex Batllori, Alejandro Batllori
Known for: [Rec] 2 , No me pidas que te bese porque te besarй , The Mosquito Net , Destination: Ireland (short) , 75 metros (short) and more.
Where Àlex Batllori born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Àlex Batllori was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Àlex Batllori was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Àlex Batllori filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Àlex Batllori acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
[Rec] 2 - Ori 2009 $8.19K $27K
75 metros (short) - Soldado 2009
The Mosquito Net - Sergi 2010
No me pidas que te bese porque te besarй - Albert - Age 15 (as Alejandro Batllori) 2008
Destination: Ireland (short) - David 2008
I et speil i en gеte - Sebastian 2008
El juego del ahorcado - Jugador 2 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Charlotte Sullivan photo Charlotte Sullivan
October 21, 1983
Toronto, Canada
Sasha Roiz photo Sasha Roiz
October 21, 1973
Tel Aviv, Israel
Carrie Fisher photo Carrie Fisher
October 21, 1956
Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
David Clayton Rogers photo David Clayton Rogers
October 21, 1977
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Kim Kardashian photo Kim Kardashian
October 21, 1980
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page